Anticold

Call Now : +91 968 771 1122

D-CONGEST

d-c D-Congest Tab.Each Coated Tablet Contains:
Paracetamol I.P.                        500 mg
Cetrizine Dihydrochloride I.P.        5 mg
Phenylephrine Hydrochloride I.P. 10 mg
Caffeine(Anhydrous) I.P.                30 mg

POLTUS SYRUP

Polytus SyrupEach 5 ml contains :
Paracetamol I.P.                    125 mg
Phenylepherine HCL I.P.           5 mg
C.P. Maleate I.P.                     1 mg

V-CONGEST

V-CongestEach Coated Tablet Contains:
Paracetamol I.P.500 mgPhenylephrine HCI I.P. 5 mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate I.P. 2 mg
Caffeine I.P. 15 mg

VEFED Susp.

Vefed Susp.Each 5 ml contains:
Paracetamol I.P.                     250 mg
Phenylephrine HCI I.P.               5 mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate I.P.  2 mg